logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jaelyn Fox
Views: 7983
Also Known As
Jaylyn Fox, Chase Cox, Jaclyn Fox, Jaelyn Foxx, Jaelyn Foxxx
Birth Date
February 18, 1988
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Las Vegas, NV, USA
Years Active
2007-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond/Dirty Blond/Honey Blond
Measurements
34B-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Upper lip, left; navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Jaelyn Fox Official Facebook Page Pornstar Jaelyn Fox Official Myspace Page Pornstar Jaelyn Fox Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jaelyn Fox is a young porn actress from Last Vegas, Nevada also known as Jaelyn Foxx, Chase Cox or Jaclyn Fox. The hot blonde youngster with blue hair is 5 feet and 6 inches tall weighing 114 pounds. Fully natural with gorgeously firm tits and couple of piercings, she measures 34B-23-34.

She’s performing hard to prove that she is able to satisfy as good as her older counterparts and she does it so sexily, that it is a pleasure to see her young body used in various positions. Jaelyn Fox has accounts on Twitter, FB and MySpace and will surely have her own official website soon thanks to her performances.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy