logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jade Russell
Views: 5627
Also Known As
Lexi Cummins, Lexi Cummings
Birth Date
Month Day?, 1982
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
Arizona
Years Active
2006-2008
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Auburn
Measurements
??-??-??
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; clit; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jade Russell is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is approximately 5 ft 6 inches in height, has blue eyes and blonde hair. She goes by aliases Lexi Cummings, and Lexi Cummins. She is from Arizona and entered the adult industry in 2003 or 2006 in Interracial P.O.V. 5. She is done fingering, oral sex, cum on tits, hardcore, and blowjobs on screen. Fans can see her in such movies as Big White Wet Sticky Tits, Eat My Black Meat 6, Fresh Out Of The Box 5, Ms. Good Pussy, Snow White Loves Black Pole 2 and more.
Privacy Policy