logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jade Marcela
Views: 15326
Also Known As
Jade Marcella, Jade M, Marcella Montes, Marcela Montes, Kristi, Marcela Jade, Jade Marcellas
Birth Date
June 22, 1980
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Djakarta, Indonesia
Years Active
1999-2006 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
90 lbs (41 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34B-25-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Navel; Right eyebrow
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jade Marcela and her sister Nyomi are perhaps the most popular pair of Asian babes working in porn today. They are from Indonesia and Jade was born there is 1980. She has grown into this stunning beauty with the most seductive brown eyes and the most beautiful shiny dark hair.

She is in fact taller than she looks at 5-3 and she weighs only 105 lbs. She is one very tight girl and it is a wonder what she can do with that petite body of hers. She has kept her natural B-cup boobs and even without enhancement she sports a great 34-25-34 figure. If you want to find more from her, you might want to look her up under the names Kristi and Marcela Montes.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy