logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jade Hsu
Views: 9463
Also Known As
Jade Martin Hsu, Jadehsu, Jade Fox, Jada Fox, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee, Heather Gentry, Jade (als)
Birth Date
July 23, 1981
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Charlotte, NC, USA
Years Active
2000-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34C-35-35
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Both nipples
Website
Pornstar Jade Hsu Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Jade Hsu Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jade Hsu is a hot Oriental porn star from Charlote, North Carolina also going by her babe name of Jade Martin Hsu and Jade Boyer on Twistys. The black haired babe with hazel eyes is 5 feet and 4 inches tall and weighs light 99 pounds. She is also known as Jada Fox, Jade Fox, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kim Lee or Heather Gentry, that starred in numerous movies in her career.

She has few tattoos on her hot body and sexy nipple rings that stand out even more when she’s aroused and nipples go really hard. Jade Hsu measures 34C-25-35. Foxy hottie loves all the positions and loves satisfying and this makes her really popular in the adult industry.
1 2
Privacy Policy