logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jade Feng
Views: 22680
Also Known As
Jadefeng
Birth Date
February 17, 1974
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
China
Years Active
2002-2008 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34G-28-36
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Jade Feng Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Asian busty pornstar Jade Feng wiki, biography and videos at kingo porno.
Privacy Policy