logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jada Stevens
Views: 38040
Also Known As
Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens
Birth Date
December 31, 1988
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Snellville, Georgia
Years Active
2008-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-26-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; left nostril
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Jada Stevens Official Myspace Page Pornstar Jada Stevens Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jada Stevens is a real cutie. She joined the industry in 2008, when she was only 20 and she immediately made a huge fan base. Which is not strange when you consider how cute this petite brown-eyed blondie is. She is a Georgian girl, a real cutie from the South.
Jada is only 5-2 tall and she weighs only 114 lbs. The best thing about her is that she hasnt got herself a fake set of boobs and she still flaunts her natural B cups. Her measurements are 34-26-35 and they look amazing on her petite figure. She has done scenes and shots as Jade Stevens and Jacia Stevens if you wish to find more of her work, and you will once you see her.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy