logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jada Fire
Views: 44479
Also Known As
Jada Fine, Jade, Jada, Jada Fires
Birth Date
September 01, 1976
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
1998-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36DD-24-36
Ethnicity
Black
Piercings
Labret (below lower lip) on tongue
Website
Pornstar Jada Fire Official Webpage Pornstar Jada Fire Official Facebook Page Pornstar Jada Fire Official Myspace Page Pornstar Jada Fire Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
LA model Jada Fire started out in the industry as a sex phone operator, but the bad rate of pay gave her the nudge she needed to get into films. Since 2003 she has been known as Squirtwoman and has appeared in over 500 hardcore titles. As well as being known for her ejaculatory technique, she is known for having big boobs, with wonderfully big areolas. Oh, and for her role as a character called Condi in a 2008 porn parody Whos Nailin Paylin when she portrayed Condoleezza Rice.
Jada Fire has been nominated for several AVN awards, but until 2008 the only one to bring a treasure to her mantelpiece was a 2007 Porn World Award for Ass of the Year, another asset she is praised for. She is taken all the best cock around on camera in Gonzo style flicks, and has demonstrated many talents in interracial, lesbian, anal and bondage scenes. In 2008 her series Jada Fire is Squirtwoman, the actress won an AVN award for Best Squiring Series.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 16
Privacy Policy