logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jacy Andrews
Views: 11224
Also Known As
Jacey Andrews, Jaycee Andre, Jacey Andrews
Birth Date
??/??/1978
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
No Data
Years Active
2006-2010
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
140 lbs (64 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
37B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Between 2006 and 2008 Jacy Andrews was taking it hardcore and appeared in just under 30 films of the XXX rated variety. Since then theres been no news of her antics either on or off screen so we presume she is packed those boobies away for good.
Privacy Policy