logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jacqueline Summers
Views: 7023
Also Known As
Jamie, Janie Lynn, Jacqueline
Birth Date
February 28, 1986
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Nevada
Years Active
2004-2008 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32C-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jacqueline Summers aka Jamie, Janie Lynn, Jacqueline videos.
Privacy Policy