logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jaclyn Case
Views: 17400
Also Known As
Jaclin Case
Birth Date
November 04, 1986
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Allentown, PA
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-24-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Jaclyn Case Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Not one of you has heard about Allentown Pennsylvania, well not unless you live 50 miles from it. However, that little town has given us Jaclyn Case, this gorgeous brunette, born in 1986 and showing us what a real all-American hottie should look like, with big, seductive and yet cheerful brown eyes and beautiful brunette hair. Jaclyn is in fact a petite girl, only 5 2 and weighing mere 116 lbs. Great deal of that weight goes into her big fake D-cup boobs that now set her measurements at 34-24-34. She joined the industry in 2006 and we hope that she will keep on making steamy scenes like she has already done, also under the name Case Jacklyn.
1 2 3
Privacy Policy