logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jacky Joy
Views: 8915
Also Known As
Justine Mensch
Birth Date
August 27, 1985
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Easton, PA
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
36B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; tongue
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Jacky Joy Official Myspace Page Pornstar Jacky Joy Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jacky Joy was born in Easton, Pennsylvania in 1985. Jacky made her adult industry debut in 2006 when she was just 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jacky featured in a handful of adult films in a variety of niches including interracial, hardcore, POV and lesbian.
Jacky Joy is loved by her fans for many reasons but particularly her petite size and her massive tits! Jacky currently has her nose pierced and has a tattoo on her hip as well as on her right foot.
Throughout her adult career Jacky Joy has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Club Jenna, New Sensations and Sin City Teen. Jacky Joy has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Audrianna Angel, Marco Banderas, and Claudia Downs.
Privacy Policy