logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jacklyn Lick
Views: 8560
Also Known As
Paisley Lick
Birth Date
May 20, 1970
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Portland, Oregon
Years Active
1996-2006 (Started around 26 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue
Website
Pornstar Jacklyn Lick Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Jacklyn Lick Official Myspace Page Pornstar Jacklyn Lick Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Milf star Jacklyn Lick videos.
Privacy Policy