logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jackie Moore
Views: 16276
Also Known As
X-tasy, X-stacy, Jackie Daniels, Jackie
Birth Date
November 04, 1979
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA
Years Active
2002-2008 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34C-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Nipples
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star Jackie Moore videos and biography.
1 2 3 4
Privacy Policy