logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Jackie Lin
Views: 15876
Also Known As
Jakie Lin, Ka Lee
Birth Date
April 13, 1976
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Fairfax, Virginia
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 33 years old)
Height
5 feet, 0 inches (152 cm)
Weight
94 lbs (43 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32B-22-32
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Asian porn star Jackie Lin bio and videos.
Privacy Policy