logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Iyesha
Views: 4308
Also Known As
Aiesha, Aeisha Earle, Ayesha
Birth Date
October 27, 1980
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
North Shields, England
Years Active
2003-2007 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown/Red
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; left nipple; tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Iyesha a.k.a. Aiesha biograhy, wiki and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy