logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ivy Winters
Views: 7303
Also Known As
Ivy Ryder, Mila
Birth Date
June 30, 1990
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Cambridge, WI, USA
Years Active
2010-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio:
Making her porn debut in early 2010, Ivy Winters got started with a bang, putting out numerous hardcore porn shoots for a host of major companies in a short amount of time. Showing no signs of slowly down, Ivy looks like she could be a major player in the porn scene in the years to come.

Performances
Ivy Winters is a hardcore pornstar who performs in sex scenes with men as well as lesbian porn scenes. In addition Ivy has performed in interracial sex scenes.
1 2
Privacy Policy