logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ivette Blanche
Views: 7244
Also Known As
Yvette Blanche, Amanda Lauren, Ivette Blanch, Toula, Linda, Ivett, Lara, Linda L, Ivette Blanchet, Yvette karupspc, Azure Wes
Birth Date
July 15, 1985
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
130 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; Clithood
Website
no homepage Pornstar Ivette Blanche Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hot and sexy babe Ivette Blanche comes from Hungary where she was born in 1985. During her career she performed under the names Amanda Lauren, Toula and Linda L. This amazing blue eyed brunette has incredible 36C-24-35 measurements, weighs 130 lbs and is 5 feet and 8 inches tall.

Ivette Blanche has a pierced navel and clit so you might have remembered her by that, but she is better remembered by her awesome skills. If you have seen this hot babe in action you will not forget her so easily. Once she catches you in her web of seduction you will keep coming back for more.
Privacy Policy