logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isobel Wren
Views: 8842
Also Known As
Isobel (FTV), Isobel FTV
Birth Date
December 31, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Washington, D.C.
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 28 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34B-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Septum
Website
Pornstar Isobel Wren Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Isobel Wren Official Myspace Page Pornstar Isobel Wren Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Isobel Wren was born on December 31, 1981 in Washington D.C. She started her adult career in 2009 and has been doing mainly girl-girl photo and video shoots, and is known to be a figure and fetish model.

Isobel claims her hobbies are modeling, photography, activism, the environment, cooking and the outdoors. She also loves to listen to music and read books. "I am a human being, a web designer, an environmentalist, a college co-ed and a professional naked person. Or perhaps a bit beyond simply a professional naked person, as I do fetish and porn things whilst being naked (or in varying states of undress)."
Privacy Policy