logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isis Taylor
Views: 23409
Also Known As
Classic
Birth Date
October 23, 1989
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
San Francisco, CA, USA
Years Active
2009-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34C-26-38
Ethnicity
Multi-ethnic
Piercings
Navel ring.
Website
Pornstar Isis Taylor Official Webpage Pornstar Isis Taylor Official Facebook Page Pornstar Isis Taylor Official Myspace Page Pornstar Isis Taylor Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Isis Taylor is one of the hottest Peruvian/Scottish/Israeli pornstars that you can run into these days. She has a perfect body with matching set of natural 34C breasts, tight butt and hot legs. This pornstars changes her hair color pretty often, you can see her as a blonde, redhead as well as a brunette.
Isis Taylor is the type of performer that looks hot in any type of set, be it a glamour teasing show or hardcore boy-girl action. Isis has quite the perfect meassurements 34C/26/38, she is 5 feet 8 inches tall and weights about 129lbs. Isis Taylor was born in San Francisco, USA. Her body features several tattoes and a navel ring piercing.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 9
Privacy Policy