logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isis Nile
Views: 10807
Also Known As
Isisnile
Birth Date
October 05, 1969
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Van Nuys, CA
Years Active
1993-1997 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (169 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32C-22-35
Ethnicity
Middle Eastern
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Isis Nile Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Isis Nile is of Egyptian and German ancestry. She grew up in Sherman Oaks in the San Fernando Valley and attended a Roman Catholic school. She was working as a makeup artist before entering hardcore cinema in July 1993, with Ed Powers "More Dirty Debutantes #28.
Privacy Policy