logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isis Monroe
Views: 5962
Also Known As
Ashley, Issis Monroe
Birth Date
??/??/1988
Astrology
No Data
Birthplace
Nevada
Years Active
2009-2010
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
36D-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Belly button; dermal anchor beside left eye
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Isis Monroe Official Myspace Page Pornstar Isis Monroe Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Isis Monroe is an American actress and model appearing in adult entertainment venues. It is reported that she was born in nevada but date of birth is unknown at this time. She is an estimated 5 feet 4 inches in height and weighs in at 119 lbs there about. Her physical measurements are 34C 24 34. She is got black hair and green eyes.
Privacy Policy