logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isis Love
Views: 27499
Also Known As
Iris Love, Alia Kamika Jones
Birth Date
August 27, 1980
Astrology
Virgo
Birthplace
Winnetka, CA, USA
Years Active
2002-2011 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 6 inches (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond/Auburn
Measurements
34D-26-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Isis Love Official Facebook Page Pornstar Isis Love Official Myspace Page Pornstar Isis Love Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Isis Love comes from Winnetka, California. Hot brunette was born as Alia Kamika Jones but is also known as Iris Love. Brown eyed foxy is 5 feet and 6 inches tall with size 7 feet and weighs only 121 pounds. Sexy brunette surgically enhanced her boobs to a proportionate size making her real yet ultra desirable at the same time.
Isis Love measures 34B-26-36. She has few tattoos on her body and delicate belly button ring. In her spare time, she loves updating her profile on Twitter and awesome porn xxx photos on MySpace. Hot Latina knows how to satisfy and use her best assets to her advantage when she’s pounded hard from behind.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 9
Privacy Policy