logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isis Lee
Views: 7639
Also Known As
Isislee, Miss Isis Lee
Birth Date
November 18, 1984
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Thailand
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32A-22-32
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
Pornstar Isis Lee Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Isis Lee Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hawaiian born & raised Isis Lee moved to Las Vegas & started off in the industry as a webcam girl. She really hasnt done much actual DVD video porn, just hardcore scenes for smaller websites online. She now dances at a strip club in Pheonix where she lives, although not sure which one. Theres lots of behind the scenes stuff on her official website which I think is very cool, plus a TON of exclusive & hardcore videos. & her doggie is having puppies!
Privacy Policy