logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isabella Pacino
Views: 3145
Also Known As
Isabella W.
Birth Date
January 10, 1984
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
San Diego, CA, USA
Years Active
2006-2008 (Started around 22 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-25-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Isabella Pacino Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Isabella Pacino is a pretty and really sexy american pornstar, she was born on 10 January 1984.
Isabella is Capricorn sign.
This brunette with hazelnut eyes of 28 years old owns slight rapper and some apparent sweetheart. This very beautiful porn star maked most of her porn scenes with the studios Red Light District, Pandemonium and Sin City.
Privacy Policy