logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isabella Dior
Views: 10148
Also Known As
Isabella Adore, Isabelle Dior
Birth Date
December 04, 1986
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Palmdale, CA
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32A-??-??
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Isabella Dior was born on December 04 in Palmdale, CA and she is a famous x-rated movies actress.
Being born on Dec 04, Isabella is a Sagittarius.
1 2
Privacy Policy