logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Isabel Ice
Views: 19315
Also Known As
Isobel Ice, Isabel, Isabell, Isabella Ice, Isabelle Ice, Isobel, Isobelle
Birth Date
April 15, 1982
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Cardiff, Wales
Years Active
2003-2009 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34D-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Clithood; navel; tongue
Website
no homepage Pornstar Isabel Ice Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Isabel Ice (born April 15, 1982 in Cardiff, Wales) is a Welsh pornographic actress who began her career in 2003.
Ice was a guest speaker at a debate organised by the Literary and Historical Society, in University College Dublin. She spoke about life within the industry and her opinion of the effects in todays society.
1 2 3 4 5
Privacy Policy