logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Irina Balarina
Views: 4876
Also Known As
Ireena Valarina, Irina Skol
Birth Date
January 09, 1976
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Estonia
Years Active
1995-1996 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy