logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Indiana Summer
Views: 3866
Also Known As
Susan Marie, Marie, Isabella R.
Birth Date
January 05, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
California
Years Active
2005 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
No data
Weight
No data
Hair
Black
Measurements
No data
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Indiana Summer Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Indiana Summer knowing from Chubby Chasers Gone Anal 2 (2005).
Privacy Policy