logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar India Summer
Views: 95351
Also Known As
India Summers, India
Birth Date
April 26, 1976
Astrology
Taurus
Birthplace
Des Moines, Iowa
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 31 years old)
Height
5 feet, 5 inches (165 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32B-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian/Native American
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar India Summer Official Webpage Pornstar India Summer Official Facebook Page Pornstar India Summer Official Myspace Page Pornstar India Summer Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Porn star India Summer biography and videos.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 8
Privacy Policy