logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar In Bed With Faith
Views: 16111
Also Known As
Faith Onlytease, InBedWithFaith, Sexy Faith, Faith Exposed, Faith Nelson
Birth Date
November 15, 1986
Astrology
Sagittarius
Birthplace
Skipton, Yorkshire
Years Active
No Data
Height
No Data
Weight
No data
Hair
Blonde
Measurements
32G-32-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel; tongue
Website
Pornstar In Bed With Faith Official Webpage Pornstar In Bed With Faith Official Facebook Page no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Faith is a British nude model and porn star. She was online, but since 2004 no longer hardcore. She has a tongue piercing. She also appeared on such sites as.
Privacy Policy