logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ichigo Milk
Views: 16183
Also Known As
Ichigo Miruki
Birth Date
February 2, 1981
Astrology
Aquarius
Birthplace
Hokkaido Prefecture
Years Active
No Data
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
No Data
Hair
Brown
Measurements
32-22-33
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Jav idol and japan porn star Ichigo Milk a.k.a. Ichigo Miruki wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Japanese name: 苺みるく

Filmography highlights:
- 病院の怪人 / Hospital Phantom
- ワンピース黒タイツ。 / Women who Wear Dresses and Black Stockings
- 天国と地獄 / Heaven and Hell
Privacy Policy