logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Ice La Fox
Views: 35522
Also Known As
Ice D Angelo,Angelique, Ice LaFox, Ice LaFoxe, Rebecca, Ice DeAngelo, Ice Ice Baby, Isis
Birth Date
February 28, 1983
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Miami, FL
Years Active
2001-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
123 lbs (56 kg)
Hair
Black/Brown
Measurements
34B-24-36
Ethnicity
Latin
Piercings
Tongue; clithood; navel
Website
Pornstar Ice La Fox Official Webpage no homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Ice La Fox in Los Angeles, California, was born on February 28, 1983. Ice La Fox in 2001 at the age of 18 fresh adult movie began shooting. He gives half Puerto Rican and her natural sexy curves are half Mexican. TV now and has developed her breasts are her exact measurements are 34DD-24-36. Ice La Fox won the 2007 AVN Awards for Best Oral Sex Scene.
Breast enlarged late 2008 to 34DD and Daughter of Angela D Angelo
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 11
Privacy Policy