logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Hollie Stevens
Views: 4299
Also Known As
Hollie, Holly Stevens, Haley
Birth Date
January 04, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Kansas City Missouri, USA
Years Active
2003-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
132 lbs (60 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
36B-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue
Website
no homepage Pornstar Hollie Stevens Official Facebook Page Pornstar Hollie Stevens Official Myspace Page Pornstar Hollie Stevens Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
In 2003, when Hollie Stevens was 21 she appeared in her first ever porn film, it was just the first of many that feature the girl with gusto in gang bang and gonzo films. She has plenty of special talents suited to her chosen career including deep throat and lascivious lesbian loving. Her beautiful buttocks have also seen her make quite an impression with fans of anal action.

With close to 200 films on her ever expanding resume where she has co-starred with some of the best in the business, including Lex Steele, Hollie Stevens is as popular as ever in the world of porn production. She has only won one AVN award though, back in 2004 for her part in an all girl sex scene. Apparently her most popular performances have been in POV productions, in particular Red Light Districts Rain Coaters Point of View 3.
Privacy Policy