logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Hippy Chick
Views: 2877
Also Known As
BBW Hippy Chick, Miss Rider
Birth Date
January 15, 1965
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Canada
Years Active
2004-2007 (Started around 39 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
No data
Hair
Red
Measurements
40DD-40-54
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Both nipples; two in clit
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio.
Privacy Policy