logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Helena Karel
Views: 2229
Also Known As
Héléna Karel, Myrian
Birth Date
January 08, 1980
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Marseille, France
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
35C-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Helena Karel Official Facebook Page Pornstar Helena Karel Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Helena Karel has just turned 20, is new to modelling, fanatical about fitness (and boy, does it show) and plans to open her own site. She brims with confidence and that, she admits, is due to her enhanced breasts. She hated her boyish figure, it killed her confidence, and now she has stepped out with a super new look she adores showing her body: all of her body, every pleat and crevice, her vagina, her every move turning all men into begging dogs. Helena Karel is a true beauty, as innocent as sunshine, and for us at Hegre-Art a true Hegre Girl.
Privacy Policy