logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Heather Pink
Views: 5797
Also Known As
Pink, Jenny, Brittney
Birth Date
January 15, 1981
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
New York, NY
Years Active
2004-2010 (Started around 23 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
101 lbs (46 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32D-22-31
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepage Pornstar Heather Pink Official Facebook Page Pornstar Heather Pink Official Myspace Page Pornstar Heather Pink Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Heather Pink was introduced to the adult industry while attending college in South Florida. Durring her short stint in stripping she shot her first sceene under the name.
Privacy Policy