logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Heather Oaks
Views: 3318
Also Known As
Heater Oaks
Birth Date
January 06, 1982
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
No data
Years Active
2001-2003 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
34B-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Pornstar Heather Oaks a.k.a. Heater Oaks.
Privacy Policy