logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Heather Havok
Views: 8065
Also Known As
Heather Havoc
Birth Date
March 03, 1988
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Crawford, Colorado
Years Active
2008-2009 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34A-26-34
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
American/Korean pornstar Heather Havok a.k.a. Heather Havoc wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.
Privacy Policy