logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Heather Hart
Views: 6232
Also Known As
Ali Krumer, Shannon White, Heather Hunt, Heather Heart, Heather Brown, Heather Mills, Heather Hard
Birth Date
July 27, 1965
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
United States
Years Active
1990-2000 (Started around 25 years old)
Height
5 feet, 10 inches (178 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
36D-24-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Heather Hart a.k.a. Ali Krumer, Shannon White, Heather Hunt, Heather Heart, Heather Brown, Heather Mills, Heather Hard wiki, biography and videos on kingo porno.

Heather Hart an all-natural, bombshell producing work between 1990 and 1996. She was a hard working, tireless performer of the early 90 s. Heather first caught everyone eye with her stunning figure, but her animalistic sexual tension that made her one of the most popular stars of her time.

Heather started XXX in 1990 at a young 18 years old, fresh out of high school. at first she started doing pro-am work, such as her performance in Homegrown Video 316 and More Dirty Debutantes 7. Those sexvids were just an appetizer for the main course to come. Heather had a lot of on-screen time during 91 and 92, doing over 80 videos. You d think it would have slower her down at least a little bit, but no, she just got hornier!

Some of her hotter scenes can be seen in Buttman s Big Tit Adventure, where she proves to John Stagliano and Tom Byron that theres plenty more where that came from. When Heather left the biz she had been in over 100 videos.
Privacy Policy