logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Heather Carolin
Views: 7302
Also Known As
Heather Carolyn, Scarlett x-art, Heather M Carolin, Natalia London
Birth Date
August 15, 1982
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Harbor City, CA
Years Active
2009-2010 (Started around 27 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Blond/Red
Measurements
32B-22-30
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Website
Pornstar Heather Carolin Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Heather Carolin Official Myspace Page no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Heather M. Carolin was born in Harbor City CA, in 1982. She is an American model and actress. She was chosen as Playboys Playmate of the Month in April, 2002 and has appeared in numerous Playboy videos. She is well-known in the soft-core pornography industry for her 100% natural red hair, a relative rarity in the business.
Privacy Policy