logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Hayley Jayde
Views: 7107
Also Known As
Hayley Jade, Haley Jade, Haley Jayde, Hailey Jade
Birth Date
September 23, 1985
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Orange County, CA
Years Active
2005-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
32B-22-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
No Data
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hayley Jade was born in Orange County, CA and became a porn star in 2005 at the age of 20. She stands 5 feet, 4 inches tall, weighs 121 lbs, measures 32B-22-33 and wears a size 6.5 shoe. This blonde haired, blue eyed babe has several tattoos, including: red stars and filigree on her tailbone, 2 cherries on her right abdomen and another tattoo on the inside of her right wrist. You can see her in Make Me Creamy #3, P.O.V. #10, Bubble Butt Bonanza #1, Big White Wet Butts 6 and Deep Throat This 29.
Privacy Policy