logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Haylee Le
Views: 9752
Also Known As
Haley Lee, Haylee Lee, Kyra McKinsey, Hailie Lee, Baylee Le, Kyra Foster, Haylee Nguyen, Baylee Nguyen
Birth Date
March 23, 1985
Astrology
Aries
Birthplace
Saigon, Vietnam
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 2 inches (157 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Hair
Brown/Blond
Measurements
32D-24-32
Ethnicity
Asian
Piercings
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Bio: Haylee Le is 1/2 Vietnamese & 1/2 Dominican Republic, originally from Florida but now living in Socal. She has a twin sister also in modeling, Baylee Le. Haylee Lee continues to have the all natural boobs (easy way to tell them apart) She doesnt fail to deliver really hott scenes and apparently very vocal during sex & also multiorgasmic. Haylee seems to have left the scene and is NOT escorting, unlike her twin sister Baylee Le.
1 2
Privacy Policy