logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Havana Ginger
Views: 20493
Also Known As
Mika Brown, Mica, Lea, Havanna Ginger, Havanah Ginger
Birth Date
February 27, 1984
Astrology
Pisces
Birthplace
Los Angeles, CA, USA
Years Active
2004-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
34D-22-35
Ethnicity
Black/Latin
Piercings
Left nostril; Right monroe; Tongue; Nipples; Navel; Clit
Website
Pornstar Havana Ginger Official Webpage no homepage Pornstar Havana Ginger Official Myspace Page Pornstar Havana Ginger Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Havana Ginger is a hot young Latin/Black porn actress from LA, California. She is also known as Mika Brown, Mica, Lea or Havanna Ginger. Black haired vixen with brown eyes is 5 feet and 3 inches tall and weighs only 121 pounds of sexy Latin flesh.

She has few piercings on her body including one on her clitoris and her pussy lips as well as a whole back covered in tattoo and one on her leg. Her hot piercings are best enjoyed when she’s lying on her back with her sexy legs spread while she does an impressive tit job with amazing E-cupped tits. Havana Ginger measures 34E-22-35. She can also be found on Twitter and MySpace.
1 2 3 4 5 6……… 8
Privacy Policy