logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Harmony Rose
Views: 14801
Also Known As
Tracy Roland , Bethany, Harmony Starr, Harmony
Birth Date
October 12, 1983
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Miami Beach, FL
Years Active
2004-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34B-27-36
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Website
no homepageno homepage Pornstar Harmony Rose Official Myspace Page Pornstar Harmony Rose Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Harmony Rose was born in Miami, Florida in 1983 under the name Tracy. Over the years, she has done scenes under the names like Bethany and Harmony Starr, but she really hit it big as Harmony Rose. And her 34-27-37 body had much to do with it. With the height of 5-3 and weight of 114 lbs, you know that she is a tight babe and her fantastic natural C-cup boobs are also something to look out for.

She has become quite a popular name in the business and even with that Playboy look, with blue eyes and blond lock, she still managed to set herself apart from many girls with the same look, thanks to her mad skills.
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Privacy Policy