logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Harmony Grant
Views: 9947
Also Known As
Harmonygrant
Birth Date
October 11, 1973
Astrology
Libra
Birthplace
Seattle, WA
Years Active
1997-2006 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
No Data
Weight
No Data
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34DD-23-33
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Harmony Grant is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on October 11, 1973 in Seattle, Washington. She has blue eyes and blonde hair. She measures in at around 34DD 23 33, and entered the industry around 1997. Known for her beauty and all around good looks she is a fan favorite for many years. Fans can find her in such videos as Butt sex 2, Pink, North Pole 8, Sea Sluts 1, Supersize Those Tits, Cowabunghole, Heave Ho, Anal At Sea, Ass Angels 2, Stacked 4: Big Tit Teasers, The Axis Of Anal, Venice Beach Sluts and more.
Privacy Policy