logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Harley Davis
Views: 10745
Also Known As
Danica Grey, Dannica Grey, Dannica Gray, Dannaka Grey, Harley David
Birth Date
January 01, 1970
Astrology
Capricorn
Birthplace
Dallas, Texas
Years Active
2001-2007 (Started around 31 years old)
Height
5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
34DD-25-35
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
None
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
Mature pornstar Harley Davis a.k.a. Danica Grey, Dannica Grey, Dannica Gray, Dannaka Grey, Harley David wiki, biography and videos atkingo porno.
Privacy Policy