logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Hannah Hunter
Views: 7457
Also Known As
Hannah, Vanda, Wanda, Hanna Hunter, Hannah B, Anna Gilano, Cherie
Birth Date
August 08, 1986
Astrology
Leo
Birthplace
Miskolc, Hungary
Years Active
2006-2010 (Started around 20 years old)
Height
5 feet, 9 inches (175 cm)
Weight
136 lbs (62 kg)
Hair
Brown
Measurements
38B-27-37
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Tongue; navel
Website
no homepageno homepage no homepage no homepage
pornstar
Rating
Share
When she was 20 Hannah Hunter decided that she wanted to become an adult actress, so since 2006, this Hungarian honey has been getting her kit off for the camera and getting it on with the girls. Unfortunately theres hardly any info out there about this horny harlot, and aside from her many online appearances she has only been in 14 films, the last of which was released in 2008.
Privacy Policy