logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Hannah Harper
Views: 43950
Also Known As
Hannah, Hanna Harper, Hannah Hunter, Hanna Oxx
Birth Date
July 04, 1982
Astrology
Cancer
Birthplace
Devon. England
Years Active
2001-2008 (Started around 19 years old)
Height
5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34D-24-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Hannah Harper Official Webpage Pornstar Hannah Harper Official Facebook Page no homepage Pornstar Hannah Harper Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
Hannah Harper is a genuine girl next door when you look upon her. This sexy British blonde is however one of the best porn actresses out there and she deserved her reputation through lots of hard work seeing as she made almost 150 movies already. Before joining the industry she worked in lots of places and then she moved to London and started modeling. It wasnít long before she was noticed and invited to do some try out porno shooting and in no time she was ready to pursue a career as a full time porno actress. She was also on the cover and centerfold of many male magazines and itís no wonder seeing how hot and sexy this incredible busty British blonde girl is.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Privacy Policy