logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Hanna Hilton
Views: 50060
Also Known As
Hannah Hilton
Birth Date
October 31, 1984
Astrology
Scorpio
Birthplace
Brookville, Indiana
Years Active
2008-2010 (Started around 24 years old)
Height
5 feet, 8 inches (173 cm)
Weight
112 lbs (51 kg)
Hair
Blond
Measurements
34DD-23-34
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
Pornstar Hanna Hilton Official Webpage Pornstar Hanna Hilton Official Facebook Page Pornstar Hanna Hilton Official Myspace Page Pornstar Hanna Hilton Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
The supremely successful Hanna Hilton started out as a cheerleader in high school in her home town of Indiana. The spritely young sauce pot was born in 1984, with looks that guaranteed her an easy passage into the porn industry. She began modelling in 2006, when she was spotted by a local school photographer who had his eyes on the money, not just her looks. Within a few short months, she was soon saying yes to boob shoots for mens magazines, but not before appearing in a video "Girls Gone Wild Bests Breasts". In December of the same year Hanna Hilton was crowned Penthouse Pet, then in January 2007 she was Hustler Honey of the month. Since then she has been doing the rounds on adult sites and flaunting more than her natural and double delicious 34DD boobs. Her foray from softcore to hardcore porn shoots came from the fact that her amateur porn star boyfriend, and convicted rapist, Jack Venice refused to stop doing them himself. In 2008 she made her debut boy/girl scene for Brazzers through which she got a contract with Vivid, her first film was "Meggan and Hanna Love Manuel". Although her official website is still up and running, with plenty of fabulous filth for her fans to enjoy, in September 2009, it was announced that Hanna Hilton has left the sex industry. There is speculation that this is to look after her son.
1 2
Privacy Policy