logo
Pornstars: A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z
Pornstar Halie James
Views: 10246
Also Known As
Marisa Bella, Halie Havilland, Haily James
Birth Date
May 28, 1989
Astrology
Gemini
Birthplace
Los Angeles, California
Years Active
2010 (Started around 21 years old)
Height
5 feet, 3 inches (160 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Hair
Black
Measurements
32DD-24-32
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Piercings
Navel
Website
no homepage Pornstar Halie James Official Facebook Page Pornstar Halie James Official Myspace Page Pornstar Halie James Official Twitter Page
pornstar
Rating
Share
A petite, raven-haired delight with a luscious pair of all-natural, tear-drop tits that will take your breath away, Halie James is quite the beauty. Her 34D jugs are beautiful works of art from nature, plump and delicious with just enough bounce. She started naking skin flicks in 2010 and has worked in variety of niches, including threesome, solo masturbation, lesbian and group sex. Her spunky attitude and innocent smile gives her an aura of pure fun. Theres something irresistible about a woman grinning ear to ear for the cameras while sucking on her mans cock monster. She loves the ladies too and has done many lesbian scenes where she digs her nose, fingers and tongue into another belles succulent love tunnel. This frisky femme goes all out from start to finish. She knows how to leave a smile on everyones faces.
1 2
Privacy Policy